Players signed up for the 40k tournament

  1. Ingvar Buli
  2. Kjetil André Liknes
  3. Ian Utbjoa
  4. Michael Aase
  5. Nicolai Jørgensen
  6. Tore Grødeland
  7. Peder Christian Godal
  8. Sigurd Løberg
  9. Petter von Nordhus
  10. Andreas Liene
  11. Truls Oskar Pedersen
  12. Brigt Ytrefjord Nesheim
  13. Emil Sæternes
  14. Sondre Skår
  15. Alf Olav Kalvik
  16. Bjørn-Helge Stokkeland
  17. Jan Henrik Paulsen
  18. Oliver Aasen
  19. Ståle Max Kristoffersen
  20. Magnus Liene
  21. Olav Hobberstad-Håland
  22. Kenneth Thorbjørnsen
  23. Stian Brurås-Leine
  24. Jonathan Line Nymoen
  25. Patrick R. Molstad
  26. Steffen Aron Aronsen
  27. Kim Verner Soldal
  28. Daniel Thon Aasen
  29. Torstein Selven
  30. Martin André Nilsen
  31. Mariusz Wawrzyn
  32. Sebastian Fare Kjeilen
  33. Michael Holter Sæther
  34. Emil Benoni C. Johansen
  35. Bjørn Erik Hytt
  36. Jon Bjarne Moe Gumøe
  37. Ben Shannon
  38. Tore Eskeland
  39. Patrick John Woods
  40. Bjørn Berg Olsen
  41. Inge Marcussen
  42. Eirik Hjorthaug Kiil
  43. Anders Herikstad Tveit
  44. Frode Brubakken
  45. Are Verlo
  46. Anders Westrum-Rein
  47. Rasmus V. Fredriksen
  48. Sebastian Langeland
  49. Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen
  50. Thomas Fordal
  51. Torstein Bjørgo
  52. Espen Roligheten
  53. Steven O’Neil
  54. Edward Larsen
  55. Mads Kapstad
  56. Gunnar Block Watne
  57. John Ivar Langeland
  58. Kasper Ausland Walle
  59. Bernt Marius Torfinn Tromsdal
  60. Øystein Wibe
  61. Torgrim Endresen
  62. Tomasz Lyberg Rydel

Stand inn: Huy Tran Host: Christopher H. Jacobsen (Paid) and Emil Espegren (Paid)


Teams signed up for the 9th Age Team tournament

  1. Team Sørlandet (Jørund Haugland, Sondre Torvund og Espen Lund )(Paid)
  2. Silverbacks (Hans Blom (Paid), Håkon Minhoca (Paid) og Tba (Øystein))
  3. Team Skausau (Sigbjørn Eriksrud, Mads Lund og Johan Nereng) (Paid)
  4. Team Warcry: (Karl-Erik Hansen, Valentino Giorgino og Christian Vestøl) (Paid)
  5. Team Sørlandet 2: (Eivind Johansen, Jan Helge Eliasen og Ulrik Hagen) (Paid)
  6. TBA – Tim Aasen – Kamil – Halaigh Whelan-McManus (Paid)
  7. Osøyro Brettspelarlaug:(Aslak Aga , Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen, Ole Jakob Nordstrønen Thomassen) (Paid)
  8. Stedjes Staute Sveinar – Hermund Furu – Hallvard Haugen – Bjørn Erik Henden (Paid)
  9. Askøy Thu(g)s featuring Grayfox – Lars Morten Thu – Sjur Mikal Thu – Kyrre Øvrebø (Paid)
  10. Den gula och röa fanan – Dennis Palmkvist – Dan Karlsson – David Talmid
  11. Fransk Bataljon- Fabrice Ruard – Vince + Antoine
  12. Geilo Brettspelarlaug – (Åge Kristian Henden, Kristian Lerberg, Trym Solhaug)(Paid)
  13. Stjernemix – Kristian Rygg – Martin Hedegaard – Tba
  14. Invasion 2019 champions: Marius Brunborg Jakobsen – Lasse Blichfeldt – Lito Pérez (Paid)

Host: Jørund Haugland (Paid) and Christian Vestøl (Paid)


Players signed up for the AOS tournament

  1. Amir Hayek
  2. Nicolai Pedersen
  3. Tom Støvern
  4. Ole Gunnar Vatland
  5. Tommy Svaasand
  6. Henrik Søyland Waage
  7. Thomas Nordbø Berg
  8. Marcus Tokerud
  9. Jon Martin Gloppestad
  10. Stein Gaarder
  11. Lars Christian Evensen
  12. Thomas Pedersen Gordeladze
  13. Morten Pedersen
  14. Kristoffer Sebastian Mällberg
  15. Sebastian Antonsen
  16. Tor Erik Oreberg
  17. Luka Tosatto
  18. Nico Tønnessen
  19. Einar Martin Wesche
  20. Eirik Nyhagen
  21. Fredric Kerebel
  22. Kim Roar Bergene
  23. Kristian A. Høie
  24. Kevin S. Rasmussen
  25. Andres Rygnestad
  26. Marius Ruud

Stand Inn/Host: Eirik Nyhagen (Paid)


Players signed up for the Star Wars Legion tournament

  1. Klas Mikkel Tohn
  2. Rene Skall (DK)
  3. Jon Kirkegaard Horsleben (DK)
  4. Jan Siim Andersen (DK)
  5. Rune Bjørn (DK)
  6. Eirik Grønmo Bjørnsen
  7. Kjetil Uldal
  8. Henrik Sagedal
  9. Aslak G. Rødder
  10. Rasmuss H. Lauritsen (DK)
  11. Ebbe Grønhede (DK)
  12. Tor-Andre Knutsen

Stand Inn/Host: Kjetil Uldal


Players signed up for the FOW tournament

  1. Kenneth Lomeland
  2. Tore Svensson
  3. Kim Ovnerud
  4. Magnus Bjerkeseth
  5. Trond Frøitland (Res 20 Aug)

Stand Inn/Host: Kenneth Lomeland (Paid)